Skip to main content
9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine in Patnagarh

9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine in Patnagarh, Odisha

Local delivery, installation & support in Patnagarh

Patnagarh Price ₹296,000
SKU: AMMCITY62-1300

9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine in Patnagarh (Odisha)

Looking for a 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine in Patnagarh, Odisha? You have come to the right place — we manufacture it ourselves and deliver it right to Patnagarh with installation and training.

Labour, power and space in Patnagarh come at a real cost, and the 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine is respectful of all three. It needs 15 HP power, fits in a compact footprint, and lets a small team in Patnagarh run steady production from day one.

Why Buy the 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine in Patnagarh?

Do not judge the 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine by its price tag alone — judge it by daily output. It produces 40-60 kg/hour, uses 15 HP power and takes normal wear thanks to its Heavy Duty Steel construction, which is what operators in Patnagarh care about most.

In Patnagarh, machine decisions are made once and lived with for years. The 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine is chosen for that long window — Heavy Duty Steel build, available spare parts and a support team that picks up the phone.

Key Strengths for Patnagarh Buyers

  • Built from Heavy Duty Steel to handle continuous shifts in Patnagarh
  • Steady output quality your Patnagarh customers will recognise
  • Pays back fast thanks to 40-60 kg/hour output and low running cost
  • Compact fit (a compact footprint) for small production rooms in Patnagarh
  • Designed to expand with your business as it grows in Patnagarh
  • Runs on 15 HP power, so monthly electricity bills stay in control in Patnagarh

Who Uses the 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine in Patnagarh

Where does the 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine work best around Patnagarh? Across every kind of serious producer — home-scale units, shop-floor businesses and full production lines. In Patnagarh, the demand is steady because the machine keeps its promises: consistent output, easy upkeep and quality that repeat customers notice.

Delivery Coverage: Patnagarh & Nearby

Based on orders coming in, Patnagarh and Chatrapur, Barapali Town, Jagatsinghpur, Sunabeda and surrounding areas are among the most active areas in Odisha for this machine. Installation scheduling for Patnagarh is quick, and our engineers plan the visit around your production hours.

Price of 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine in Patnagarh

The current Patnagarh price for the 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine is ₹296,000. This factory-direct quote covers delivery to Patnagarh; installation and training are arranged separately with the shipment. For a written quotation to your Patnagarh address, call or WhatsApp 8588870191.

Installation, Training & Support in Patnagarh

After your 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine reaches Patnagarh, we do not disappear. Warranty work, genuine spares and operating guidance are all handled through the same number, so a Patnagarh buyer is never left guessing who to call.

Frequently Asked Questions

Do you install the 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine and train staff in Patnagarh?

Yes, we keep a stock of fast-moving spare parts and can despatch them anywhere in Odisha, including Patnagarh, so downtime stays minimal even in heavy usage periods.

Do you keep spare parts available for Patnagarh buyers?

Yes, installation and operator training are included for Patnagarh deliveries. Our engineer commissions the machine at your site, runs a live production test and stays until your team is confidently operating it.

Can I get a custom build of the 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine for Patnagarh?

Absolutely. Many of our buyers in Patnagarh started in a single room. The 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine is built for that scale, and output can be increased later without replacing the machine.

Is the 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine easy for a new worker in Patnagarh to operate?

It is one of the easiest machines of its kind to run — semi-automatic controls, clear layout and 15 HP power requirement. New workers in Patnagarh typically become productive within a day.

What support do I get after buying in Patnagarh?

Most deliveries to Patnagarh happen within 5 to 12 working days, depending on the exact address and distance from our Delhi factory. Insured, tracked transport is used and you receive despatch updates at every stage.

How to Order 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine in Patnagarh

Buying the 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine in Patnagarh is simple: enquire on 8588870191, confirm the configuration, and track your despatch from our Delhi factory to your Patnagarh doorstep. The same team stays with you through installation.

Get a Quick Quote

9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine 9 Bolt Oil Expeller Machine
Delivery in Patnagarh, Odisha
Price in Patnagarh ₹296,000 Manufacturer-direct · inclusive of standard accessories
Call 8588870191 WhatsApp Now

Pan-India delivery & installation

8588870191

Call Now WhatsApp Wishlist Cart Enquiry