Skip to main content
Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine in Bhadrak

Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine in Bhadrak, Odisha

Local delivery, installation & support in Bhadrak

Bhadrak Price ₹985,000
SKU: AMMCITY87-1187

Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine in Bhadrak (Odisha)

Planning a production unit in Bhadrak? The Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine is one of the most searched machines among businesses in Bhadrak, Odisha — and we are the factory behind it.

Like most of Odisha, Bhadrak is a place where steady, honest businesses win. A dependable Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine helps you build exactly that — consistent output, predictable costs and a product quality your customers in Bhadrak will notice.

Why Buy the Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine in Bhadrak?

The Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine is deliberately kept simple and strong: a Heavy Duty Steel frame, semi-automatic controls, 1000-1500 notebooks/hour of output and sensible 10 HP consumption. Extra complexity is the enemy of uptime, and uptime is everything in Bhadrak production floors.

Buying from the manufacturer changes the maths for Bhadrak businesses. The Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine reaches Bhadrak without middleman margins, and every rupee you save on the machine can go into raw material and working capital instead.

Key Strengths for Bhadrak Buyers

  • Runs on 10 HP power, so monthly electricity bills stay in control in Bhadrak
  • Delivers 1000-1500 notebooks/hour each day — enough for a busy Bhadrak business
  • Low-maintenance design with spares available across Odisha
  • Built from Heavy Duty Steel to handle continuous shifts in Bhadrak
  • Steady output quality your Bhadrak customers will recognise
  • Pays back fast thanks to 1000-1500 notebooks/hour output and low running cost

Who Uses the Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine in Bhadrak

The Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine is the quiet back-rooms hero of many units in Bhadrak. It needs no special foundation, no imported consumables and no expert engineer — exactly what small Bhadrak businesses need to run independently.

Delivery Coverage: Bhadrak & Nearby

Our delivery and service grid covers Bhadrak plus Sambalpur, Talcher, Koraput, Kendrapara and surrounding areas. So even if your workshop sits slightly outside Bhadrak proper, the machine reaches you and the support comes to you without extra hassle.

Price of Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine in Bhadrak

For buyers in Bhadrak, the Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine is currently quoted at ₹985,000, including standard accessories and freight to Bhadrak. Because the price comes straight from the factory, there is no hidden dealer margin — call 8588870191 with your exact location in Bhadrak and we will confirm the final total.

Installation, Training & Support in Bhadrak

Your Bhadrak unit gets the same service standard as a big-city factory: scheduled support calls, spare-part despatch across Odisha, and engineers who genuinely understand the Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine.

Frequently Asked Questions

Do you install the Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine and train staff in Bhadrak?

Yes, installation and operator training are included for Bhadrak deliveries. Our engineer commissions the machine at your site, runs a live production test and stays until your team is confidently operating it.

Is the Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine easy for a new worker in Bhadrak to operate?

It is one of the easiest machines of its kind to run — semi-automatic controls, clear layout and 10 HP power requirement. New workers in Bhadrak typically become productive within a day.

Can I get a custom build of the Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine for Bhadrak?

You get genuine spare parts, warranty service and technical guidance for the life of the machine. Whether you are in Bhadrak or elsewhere in Odisha, the same support number remains available.

What support do I get after buying in Bhadrak?

Most deliveries to Bhadrak happen within 5 to 12 working days, depending on the exact address and distance from our Delhi factory. Insured, tracked transport is used and you receive despatch updates at every stage.

What is the current price of the Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine in Bhadrak?

Yes. We can customise the Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine around your space, power supply and daily target in Bhadrak. Share your exact requirement and our engineers will confirm the right configuration.

How to Order Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine in Bhadrak

Ready to get started in Bhadrak? One call to 8588870191 is all it takes. Mention that you are buying for Bhadrak, Odisha, and our team will take care of the quotation, freight and installation planning without any back-and-forth.

Get a Quick Quote

Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine
Delivery in Bhadrak, Odisha
Price in Bhadrak ₹985,000 Manufacturer-direct · inclusive of standard accessories
Call 8588870191 WhatsApp Now

Pan-India delivery & installation

8588870191

Call Now WhatsApp Wishlist Cart Enquiry